Meet our staff 2018-11-01T10:50:42+00:00

Meet our staff

Ms. Christa Booysen
Ms. Christa Booysen
Coordinator: Basic Training
Ms. Riëtte Botha
Ms. Riëtte Botha
Coordinator: Specialised Training
Ms. Laetitia Bull
Ms. Laetitia Bull
Manager: Communication
Rev. Dirk Coetsee
Rev. Dirk Coetsee
Managing Director
Ms Talita Coetsee
Ms Talita Coetsee
Coordinator: Specialized Tutor Training
Ms. Odette Davids
Ms. Odette Davids
Facilitator: Training and Development
Mr. Sakkie de Beer
Mr. Sakkie de Beer
Manager: Finance
Ms. Emily Dinhira
Ms. Emily Dinhira
Facilitator: Training and Development
Ms. Anneline Fortuin
Ms. Anneline Fortuin
Coordinator: Basic Training De Doorns
Ms. Viola Fransman
Ms. Viola Fransman
Coordinator: Regional Training, Western Cape
Mr. Dietmar Frey
Mr. Dietmar Frey
Manager: Finance & Administration
Dr. Jan Grobbelaar
Dr. Jan Grobbelaar
Researcher: Theological Projects
Mr. Roger Harris
Mr. Roger Harris
Administrator: Consulting Services Support
Mr. Courtney Hendricks
Mr. Courtney Hendricks
Facilitator: Training and Development
Ms. Carlé Jonker
Ms. Carlé Jonker
Coordinator: Regional Training, Gauteng
Mr. Manie Loubser
Mr. Manie Loubser
Manager: Fund Development
Mr. Boetie Lourens
Mr. Boetie Lourens
Partnership Facilitator, Study Fund
Ms. Gretha Lourens
Ms. Gretha Lourens
Coordinator: Basic Training, Prayer Coordinator
Dr. Rudi Mans
Dr. Rudi Mans
Manager: Strategies
Mr. Eric Marais
Mr. Eric Marais
Manager: Human Resources
Mr. Eric Mathebula
Mr. Eric Mathebula
Maintenance: Infrastructure & Buildings
Mr. Tom Mathebula
Mr. Tom Mathebula
Maintenance: Infrastructure & Buildings
Ms. Jenni Meyer
Ms. Jenni Meyer
Facilitator: Training & Development
Mr. Themba Muamba
Mr. Themba Muamba
General Garden Duties
Rev. Johan Müller
Rev. Johan Müller
General Manager: Consulting Services
Ms. Griet Nel
Ms. Griet Nel
Administrator: Data Support
Ms. Miriom Olivier
Ms. Miriom Olivier
Chef, De Doorns
Rev. Fanie Richter
Rev. Fanie Richter
Consultant: Strategic Relations
Mr. Japhter Sanderson
Mr. Japhter Sanderson
General Garden Duties
Mr. Hendry Sando
Mr. Hendry Sando
Supervisor: Technical Services
Mr. Petro Sando
Mr. Petro Sando
Maintenance: Water Systems & Buildings
Ms. Carine Steyn
Ms. Carine Steyn
Coordinator: Distance Training
Ms. Carmari Strobos
Ms. Carmari Strobos
Coordinator: Regional Training, Tanzania
Mr. Gerhard Strobos
Mr. Gerhard Strobos
Coordinator: Regional Training, Tanzania
Ms. Sonia Swart
Ms. Sonia Swart
Partnership Facilitator The 1-Partnership
Ms. Maria Visser
Ms. Maria Visser
Coordinator: Basic Training